and the winner is…..

2009-07-25_141113.png picture by catlord98765

1. yoku651

2. yoku651

3. yoku651

but yoku651 kinda sorta cheated so the prize goes to the runner up:

Cooley Boy8!!!!!!!

email me at and tell me what prize you whant!!!

A. the amount of coins i have

B. the amount of coins you guesed (within reason)

C.get a job at the blog here



PS. ill be gone today becouse im going to a rodio for my birthday!!!!

Published in: on August 15, 2009 at 2:58 pm  Comments (2)  

The URI to TrackBack this entry is:

RSS feed for comments on this post.

2 CommentsLeave a comment

  1. lol yeah i cheated but i have 9000 coins anyway so i dont need a prize lol

  2. oh and i already have a job here soo yeah….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: